Last NameFirstLocationPhone NumberEmail Address
SLATER (ELE)MELYNDAALLAPATTAH FLATS K-8468-5038melynda.slater@stlucieschools.org
CAREY (MS)GEORGIAALLAPATTAH FLATS K-8468-5027georgia.carey@stlucieschools.org
ALEXANDERNATASHABAYSHORE ELEMENTARY340-4720natasha.alexander@stlucieschools.org
LAMBKIMBERLYBAYSHORE ELEMENTARY340-4732kimberly.lamb@stlucieschools.org
CLARKGINACA MOORE ELEMENTARY468-5318gina.clark@stlucieschools.org
KENNEYHANNAHCREATIVE ARTS ACADEMY OF SL467-4278hannah.kenney@stlucieschools.org
LOWERACHELFAIRLAWN ELEMENTARY468-5356rachel.lowe@stlucieschools.org
ASHESHARIFK SWEET ELEMENTARY468-5339shari.ashe@stlucieschools.org
DOHRMANNAMYFLORESTA ELEMENTARY340-4758amy.dohrmann@stlucieschools.org
BURKENATALEELAKEWOOD PARK ELEMENTARY468-5395natalee.burke@stlucieschools.org
CHAMBERS, JRLUCIUSLAWNWOOD ELEMENTARY468-5790lucius.chambers@stlucieschools.org
DemontegnacLILLIASLAWNWOOD ELEMENTARY468-5740lillias.demontegnac@stlucieschools.org
REYNOLDSEBONYMANATEE K-8340-1138ebony.reynolds@stlucieschools.org
RIVAS (ELE)SARAHMANATEE K-8340-4774sarah.rivas@stlucieschools.org
MONTOYA (MS)DAWNMANATEE K-8340-4860dawn.montoya@stlucieschools.org
BALITONASHLYNMARIPOSA ELEMENTARY337-5967ashlyn.baliton@stlucieschools.org
MURRAYJULIETMORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY337-6734juliet.murray@stlucieschools.org
TILLBERGDANAMOSAIC DIGITAL ACADEMY K-12468-5028dana.tillberg@stlucieschools.org
WALTERS-CLEVELANDSTEPHANIEMOSAIC DIGITAL ACADEMY K-12468-5045stephanie.walters-cleveland@stlucieschools.org
CRUMPTONDIANENORTHPORT K-8340-4740diane.crumpton@stlucieschools.org
DICKINSONBETHANIANORTHPORT K-8340-4783bethania.dickinson@stlucieschools.org
BOGLE (Upper ELE)BELINDAOAK HAMMOCK K-8204-7206belinda.bogle@stlucieschools.org
REICHARD (ELE)SHERIOAK HAMMOCK K-8204-7204sheri.reichard@stlucieschoosl.org
HEDGES (MS)WESOAK HAMMOCK K-8204-7202wes.hedges@stlucieschools.org
APPLEANGELAPALM POINTE345-3249angela.apple@stlucieschools.org
CAMPBELLTERRIPALM POINTE345-3277terri.campbell@stlucieschools.org
ROWLEY TIFFANYPALM POINTE345-3248tiffany.rowley@stlucieschools.org
SHERMANJUSTINPARKWAY ELEMENTARY340-4804justin.sherman@stlucieschoools.org
ROMANONICOLERIVERS EDGE ELEMENTARY785-5627nicole.romano@stlucieschools.org
COLEMAN (ELE)MELISSASAMUEL S. GAINES ACADEMY OF ET462-8865melissa.coleman@stlucieschools.org
SIDES (MS)VIVIANSAMUEL S. GAINES ACADEMY OF ET462-8889vivian.sides@stlucieschools.org
VERMILLIONJAIMIESAVANNA RIDGE ELEMENTARY460-3052jaimie.vermillion@stlucieschools.org
SKINNER (ELE)MELODYST LUCIE WEST K-8785-6634melody.skinner@stlucieschools.org
MAZZO (MS)JAIMEST LUCIE WEST K-8785-6636jaime.mazzo@stlucieschools.org
GOLDENAMANDAST. LUCIE ELEMENTARY468-5815amanda.golden@stlucieschools.org
GOLDENELLENST. LUCIE ELEMENTARY468-2542ellen.golden@stlucieschools.org
JAKUBIAKNICOLEVILLAGE GREEN ELEMENTARY337-6760nicole.jakubiak@stlucieschools.org
O'HARABARBARAWEATHERBEE ELEMENTARY468-4042barbara.ohara@stlucieschools.org
HAMBLINMELISSAWEATHERBEE ELEMENTARY468-5303melissa.hamblin@stlucieschools.org
FIELDMICKIWEST GATE K-8807-7600 EXT:7604micki.field@stlucieschools.org
BEATYJULIEWEST GATE K-8807-7600 EXT:5083julie.beaty@stlucieschools.org
GAITESKIMBERLYWHITE CITY ELEMENTARY468-4056kimberly.gaites@stlucieschools.org
ROUNDTREESHANNONWINDMILL POINT ELEMENTARY336-4366shannon.roundtree@stlucieschools.org
TIMEMARJORIEWINDMILL POINT ELEMENTARY336-6981marjorie.time@stlucieschools.org